İddaa Ligleri : 
Tüm Ligler : 

Türkiye Bölgesel Amatör Lig Play Out

Sezon :
Bağlı Ligler :
Kupalar :
1. Maçlar
08/04/17 Hük.     1955 Batmanspor Batman Tüpraş  
09/04/17 MS     1960 Silopispor Cizre Botanspor  
09/04/17 MS     Siirt İl Özel İdare Kurtalanspor  
12/04/17 MS     Hakkarispor FK Yüksekova Belediyespor  
12/04/17 MS     Diyarbakır Yolspor Çınar Belediyespor    
13/04/17 Hük.     Kilis Belediyespor Kifado Gençlik    
14/04/17 MS     Yozgatspor 1959 FK Sorgun Belediyespor  
14/04/17 MS     Ceyhanspor Yumurtalık Bld.    
14/04/17 MS     Nevşehirspor GK Çat Gençlik    
18/04/17 MS     Kırşehir Belediyespor Evranspor  
19/04/17 UZ     Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Tatvanspor  
19/04/17 UZ     Gümüşhane Telekom Kelkit Bld.Hürriyet  
19/04/17 MS     Çine Madranspor Kuşadasıspor    
19/04/17 MS     Isparta Davrazspor Deregümü Gençlik  
19/04/17 Pen     Geredespor Yeniçağaspor  
20/04/17 MS     Turhalspor Niksar Belediyespor    
21/04/17 MS     Kastamonu Özel İd.K.Hz Kastamonu Yol    
22/04/17 MS     Artvin Hopaspor Borçkaspor    
22/04/17 UZ   Ağrı 1970 SK Diyadin Gençlerbirliği    
22/04/17 MS     Tunceli Gençlik 62 Pertekspor  
22/04/17 UZ   Konya Selçukspor Akşehir Spor    
22/04/17 Pen   Muş Spor FC Öz Hasköyspor  
22/04/17 MS     Kozlu Bld. Devrek Belediyespor  
22/04/17 MS     Gönen Belediyespor Balya Belediyespor    
22/04/17 Pen     Ladik Belediyespor Termespor    
22/04/17 Pen     Yatağanspor Yeni Milasspor    
22/04/17 MS     Şehit Kamil Belediyespor Nizipspor    
23/04/17 MS   Zara Belediyespor Şarkışla Belediyespor    
23/04/17 MS     Tuncaspor Uzunköprüspor    
23/04/17 MS     68 Aksaray Belediyespor Aksaray Karadenizspor  
23/04/17 MS   İnönü Üniversitesi Arguvan Bld.    
23/04/17 MS     Serik Belediyespor Korkuteli Bld.    
23/04/17 UZ   Adıyaman 1954 SK Kahtaspor  
23/04/17 MS     Şuhut Hisar Bld. Salar Belediye    
23/04/17 MS     Kayseri Yolspor Talasgücü Belediyespor    
23/04/17 MS     MKE Kırıkkalespor Türk Metal 1963    
23/04/17 MS     Yeni Amasyaspor Merzifonspor    
23/04/17 Pen     Sinopspor Ayancık Belediyespor    
23/04/17 MS   Bilecikspor Bozüyük Vitraspor    
23/04/17 Pen   Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınarspor Türkoğlu Belediye  
23/04/17 MS     Karabiga Belediye Bigaspor    
24/04/17 MS     Kütahya Dumlupınar Ünv. Tavşanlı Gençlikspor    
25/04/17 MS   1926 Bulancakspor Derelispor    
25/04/17 UZ   Arsuz Karaağaç 1967 Reyhanlı Bld.  
27/04/17 MS   Gaziemir Gençlik Torbalıspor  
27/04/17 Pen     Serdivanspor Karasuspor    
28/04/17 MS   Ödemiş Spor Bornova 1881 SK    
29/04/17 MS     Alaşehir Belediyespor Salihli Belediyespor    
30/04/17 MS     13 Şubat Erzincan GK Üzümlü Bld.    
30/04/17 MS     Iğdır Aras 76 Iğdır Belediyespor    
30/04/17 MS     Karaman Belediyespor 70 Larendespor  
30/04/17 MS     Bartınspor Ulus Çınarspor    
30/04/17 Pen   Mersin BŞBld MESKİ Anamur Belediyespor    
02/05/17 MS     Pursaklar Bld. Ankara Ormanspor    
02/05/17 MS     Çubukspor F.A.Ş. Yenimahalle Bld.  
03/05/17 MS     Serhat Ardahan Hoçvanspor    
04/05/17 Hük.     Aras 12 Martspor Yakutiyespor    
07/05/17 Hük.     Kars 36 Spor Sarıkamış Bld.    
07/05/17 Hük.   Zeytinburnu 1957 Şile Yıldızspor    
26/05/17 Pen     Hekimoğlu Doğan Araklı 1961 SK