Lig : 
Kupa : 
Euroleague (K) A Grubu
Sezon :
Bağlı Ligler :
Kupalar :
IYH MSH FİKSTÜR IYH MSH TS Iddaa
14.10.2015 19:00     Dynamo Kursk (B) v Fenerbahçe (B)      
14.10.2015 20:00     Galatasaray Odeabank (B) v Famila Wuber Schio (B)      
14.10.2015 20:00     Villeneuve dAscq (B) v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B)      
21.10.2015 20:00     Fenerbahçe (B) v Good Angels Kosice (B)      
21.10.2015 20:00     Galatasaray Odeabank (B) v Dynamo Kursk (B)      
22.10.2015 20:30     Famila Wuber Schio (B) v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B)      
28.10.2015 18:00     Good Angels Kosice (B) v Galatasaray Odeabank (B)      
28.10.2015 19:00     Dynamo Kursk (B) v Famila Wuber Schio (B)      
28.10.2015 20:00     Villeneuve dAscq (B) v Fenerbahçe (B)      
04.11.2015 19:00     Dynamo Kursk (B) v Good Angels Kosice (B)      
04.11.2015 20:00     Fenerbahçe (B) v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B)      
04.11.2015 20:00     Galatasaray Odeabank (B) v Villeneuve dAscq (B)      
11.11.2015 18:00     Good Angels Kosice (B) v Famila Wuber Schio (B)      
11.11.2015 18:00     Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B) v Galatasaray Odeabank (B)      
11.11.2015 20:00     Villeneuve dAscq (B) v Dynamo Kursk (B)      
02.12.2015 18:00     Dynamo Kursk (B) v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B)      
02.12.2015 18:00     Good Angels Kosice (B) v Villeneuve dAscq (B)      
03.12.2015 18:00     Famila Wuber Schio (B) v Fenerbahçe (B)      
09.12.2015 18:00     Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B) v Good Angels Kosice (B)      
09.12.2015 20:00     Fenerbahçe (B) v Galatasaray Odeabank (B)      
09.12.2015 20:00     Villeneuve dAscq (B) v Famila Wuber Schio (B)      
16.12.2015 18:00     Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B) v Villeneuve dAscq (B)      
16.12.2015 20:00     Fenerbahçe (B) v Dynamo Kursk (B)      
16.12.2015 20:30     Famila Wuber Schio (B) v Galatasaray Odeabank (B)      
06.01.2016 18:00     Good Angels Kosice (B) v Fenerbahçe (B)      
06.01.2016 18:00     Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (B) v Famila Wuber Schio (B)      
06.01.2016 19:00     Dynamo Kursk (B) v Galatasaray Odeabank (B)      
13.01.2016 18:00     Galatasaray Odeabank (B) v Good Angels Kosice (B)      
13.01.2016 20:00     Fenerbahçe (B) v Villeneuve dAscq (B)      
14.01.2016 20:30     Famila Wuber Schio (B) v Dynamo Kursk (B)      
Ön Eleme turunu kazanan takım A Grubu'nda yer alacak.